Default_avatar
Aaron Dahl
District Technology Coordinator
District
402-759-3141
Default_avatar
Lynne Houser
District Bookkeeper
District
402-759-4955
Default_avatar
Jeanne McKenna
District Long Term Substitute
District
402-759-3141
Default_avatar
Jodi Meyer
Superintendant Secretary
District
402-759-4955
Default_avatar
Mark Norvell
Superintendant of Schools
District
402-759-4955
Default_avatar
Bob Taylor
Transportation Director
District
402-759-3141
Default_avatar
Jacey Wit
District Media Specialist
District
402-759-3184
Default_avatar
Denise Betts
7-12 Grade Guidance Counselor
High
402-759-3141
Default_avatar
Susan Biba
7th, 9-12 Grade Family & Consumer Science & 7th Grade Health
High
402-759-3141
Default_avatar
Aaron Dahl
District Technology Coordinator
High
402-759-3141
Default_avatar
Valerie Ellis
High School Spanish
High
402-759-3141
Default_avatar
Colleen Foote
High School Night Custodian
High
402-759-3141
Default_avatar
Jordan High
High School Social Studies
High
402-759-3141
Default_avatar
Ben Kaye-Skinner
5-12 Grade Band & 9-12 Grade Choir
High
402-759-3141
Default_avatar
Ryan Komenda
9-12 Grade Math
High
402-759-3141
Default_avatar
Shelia Lauby
9-12 Grade Resource
High
402-759-3141
Default_avatar
Mitch Lockhart
High School Science
High
402-759-3141
Default_avatar
Jodi E. Meyer
High School English
High
402-759-3141
Default_avatar
Doug Scheil
High School Head Custodian
High
402-759-3141
Default_avatar
Dave Seggerman
High School Science
High
402-759-3141
Default_avatar
Steve Sherman
High School P.E.
High
402-759-3141
Default_avatar
Jill Shipley
K-12 Grade Art Teacher
High
402-759-3141
Default_avatar
Colby Smith
High School Social Studies & Government
High
402-759-3141
Default_avatar
Cindy Talley
9-12 Grade Business
High
402-759-3141
Default_avatar
Dawn Temme
Athletic Directory Secretary
High
402-759-3141
Default_avatar
Ryun Theobald
High School Principal & Athletic Director
High
402-759-3141
Default_avatar
Matt Tobias
5-12 Grade Resource
High
402-759-3141
Default_avatar
Kurt Vandewalle
9-12 Grade Agriculture Education
High
402-759-3141
Default_avatar
Adam Verhage
High School Math
High
402-759-3141
Default_avatar
Veronica Waldron
9-12 Grade English
High
402-759-3141
Default_avatar
Jeff Wusk
5-12 Grade Industrial Technology
High
402-759-3141
Default_avatar
Deb Yates
High School Secretary
High
402-759-3141
Default_avatar
Steve Adkisson
Middle School Principal & Athletic Director
Middle
402-268-3411
Default_avatar
Becky Adkisson
K-6 Grade Guidance Counselor
Middle
402-268-3411
Default_avatar
Sally Bailey
5-6 Grade Social Studies & 6th Grade Reading
Middle
402-268-3411
Default_avatar
Angie Bergen
Middle School Resource
Middle
402-268-3411
Default_avatar
Denise Betts
7-12 Grade Guidance Counselor
Middle
402-268-3411
Default_avatar
Susan Biba
7th, 9-12 Grade Family & Consumer Science & 7th Grade Health
Middle
402-268-3411
Default_avatar
Shad Eberhardt
Middle School P.E.
Middle
402-268-3411
Default_avatar
C.C. Fitzgerald
5-8 Grade Math & Computers
Middle
402-268-3411
Default_avatar
Chris Gangstad
Middle School Head Custodian
Middle
402-268-3411
Default_avatar
Trenton Hayse
Middle School Night Custodian
Middle
402-268-3411
Default_avatar
Ben Kaye-Skinner
5-12 Grade Band & 9-12 Grade Choir
Middle
402-268-3411
Default_avatar
Cathy Kimbrough
6th Grade Math & Science
Middle
402-268-3411
Default_avatar
Aaron Lauby
7-8 Grade History & Geography
Middle
402-268-3411
Default_avatar
Alex Moses
5-6 Grade Science
Middle
402-268-3411
Default_avatar
Rhonda Schiermeyer
7-8 Grade Math
Middle
402-268-3411
Default_avatar
Jeff Schwarz
K-8 Grade Music Teacher
Middle
402-268-3411
Default_avatar
Lori Scott
Middle School Secretary
Middle
402-268-3411
Default_avatar
Jill Shipley
K-12 Grade Art Teacher
Middle
402-268-3411
Default_avatar
Hailey Steider
5-6 Grade Language Arts & 5th Grade Reading
Middle
402-268-3411
Default_avatar
Jenni Stengel
7-8 Grade Language Arts and RWSL
Middle
402-268-3411
Default_avatar
Matt Tobias
5-12 Grade Resource
Middle
402-268-3411
Default_avatar
John Wheeler
7-8 Grade Science
Middle
402-268-3411
Default_avatar
Jeff Wusk
5-12 Grade Industrial Technology
Middle
402-268-3411
Default_avatar
Becky Adkisson
K-6 Grade Guidance Counselor
Elementary
402-759-3184
Default_avatar
Brooke Betka
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
402-759-3184
Default_avatar
Ron Doremus
Elementary Head Custodian
Elementary
402-759-3184
Default_avatar
Jenny Eichelberger
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary
402-759-3184
Default_avatar
Heidi Farmer
Title 1 Teacher
Elementary
402-759-3184
Default_avatar
Stacy Hafer
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary
402-759-3184
Default_avatar
Julie Johnson
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary
402-759-3184
Default_avatar
Judy Jones
Elementary Night Custodian
Elementary
402-759-3184
Default_avatar
Kathy Kaiser
Elementary Secretary
Elementary
402-759-3184
Default_avatar
Joni Karcher
Elementary Resource
Elementary
402-759-3184
Default_avatar
Laraesha Kugel
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary
402-759-3184
Default_avatar
Melissa Myers
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
402-759-3184
Default_avatar
Kris Nun
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
402-759-3184
Default_avatar
Michele Rayburn
ESU 6 & TYKE Coordinator
Elementary
402-759-3184
Default_avatar
Deb Rohr
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
402-759-3184
Default_avatar
Doreen Schelkopf
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary
402-759-3184
Default_avatar
Jeff Schwarz
K-8 Grade Music Teacher
Elementary
402-759-3184
Default_avatar
Jill Shipley
K-12 Grade Art Teacher
Elementary
402-759-3184
Default_avatar
Aaron Veleba
Elementary Principal
Elementary
402-759-3184
Default_avatar
Jacey Wit
District Media Specialist
Elementary
402-759-3184